Категории: Без рубрики

ФИО Год рождения Разряд ШколаКлуб
Пашкевич Константин 2009 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Аванесова Алина 2008 1 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Айрапетова Милана 2011 1 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Акульшина Маргарита 2009 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Аленцова Ольга 2010 1 юн. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Алиева Варвара 2012 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Аманжолова Диана 2011 3 сп. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Андреева Арина 2010 3 сп. Невский лед
Анохина Алиса 2008 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Аралова Софья 2009 2 юн. Невский лед
Артеменко Анастасия 2012 3 юн. АНФСО КФК «Северное Сияние»
Артемьева Дарья 2011 3 юн. ГБОУ ДОД ЦФКиЗ Красногвард. р-на
Артемьева Стефания 2011 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Ата Амира 2011 2 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Афанасьева Анастасия 2007 2 сп. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Афанасьева Полина 2010 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Афонин Мирон 2008 3 сп. ЦПФКиХ ГЛАЙД
Белова Алина 2011 1 юн. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Белова Алиса 2010 2 юн. Невский лед
Белова Дарья 2010 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Белова Милана 2010 2 юн. Невский лед
Белодед Каролина 2009 1 юн. ООО «Пируэт»
Белозоров Егор 2011 2 юн. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Белявцева Алиса 2013 3 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Беляева Мария 2010 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Бернанс Елизавета 2007 1 сп. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Блинова Алеся 2011 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Бобова Элина 2012 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Богданович Елизавета 2010 3 сп. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Бойкова Нелли 2010 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Болокан Валерия 2011 2 юн. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Болошина Арина 2012 2 юн. ГБОУ ДОД ЦФКиЗ Красногвард. р-на
Большакова Мария  2012 2 юн. СШОР
Большова Анастасия 2009 1 юн. Невский лед
Бор Анастасия 2012 3 юн. СШОР 1 Московского района
Боричева Мария 2009 3 сп. Бологое
Брагина Василиса 2009 1 юн. Невский лед
Бугаевская Валерия 2009 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Бурлуцкая Анастасия 2011 1 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Бурмистрова Анфиса 2008 2 сп. Невский лед
Бурякова Екатерина 2005 2 сп. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Бусловская Софья 2013 3 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Вальнер Анатолий 2010 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Вальнер Петр 2010 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Васильева Дарья 2014 3 юн. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Васильева Евангелина 2011 3 сп. СШОР 1 Московского района
Васильева Елизавета 2009 2 юн. КФК «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург»
Васильева Ксения 2011 2 юн. Невский лед
Васильева Полина 2012 3 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Вахабова Улкер 2008 1 юн. Невский лед
Вдовина Ева 2012 2 юн. “ФСО Локомотив”
Вероника Бычкова 2011 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Визер Кирилл 2009 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Викторова Таисия 2011 2 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Виленский Артемий 2008 2 юн. ООО «Пируэт»
Водопьянова Варвара 2013 3 юн. Невский лед
Войновская София 2009 2 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Воронина Кристина 2010 3 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Гавайлер Анастасия 2009 3 сп. АНФСО КФК «Северное Сияние»
Галимзянова Анна 2012 3 юн. ШФК «Красная звезда»
Гизятуллова Мираслава 2011 1 юн. Невский лед
Гирьятович София 2011 3 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Голомазая Майя 2006 1 сп. ООО «Пируэт»
Горбунова Виктория 2012 3 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Гордеева Ариана 2007 1 юн. СК «Мастер»
Горовикова Ульяна 2010 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Горшков Андрей 2012 2 юн. СШОР
Гресева Алиса 2011 2 юн. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Гречаная Мария 2011 3 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Григорьева Серафима 2008 3 сп. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Губанкова Анастасия 2010 2 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Губер Екатерина 2010 2 юн. Невский лед
Дедюшко Злата 2009 3 сп. Невский лед
Денисова Ксения 2011 2 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Дерябина Ксения 2008 1 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Димитропуло Алина 2012 2 юн. ЦПФКиХ ГЛАЙД
Дмитриев Серафим 2012 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Добровольский Кирилл 2011 1 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Долбилов Александр 2005 2 сп. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Домащенко Мария 2011 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Дроботенко Степан 2012 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Дроздова Ксения 2009 2 сп. АНО ФСО ШФК «Бриллиантовый лед»
Дымкова Алиса 2011 2 юн. Невский лед
Дьякова Таисия 2011 2 юн. Невский лед
Евлашенкова Виктория 2010 1 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Евсеева Аксинья 2012 3 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Егорова Дарья 2011 2 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Ежова Евгения 2009 1 юн. СФК «Tempo»
Елизаветская Елизавета 2011 1 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Емельянова Мария 2011 2 юн. ООО «Пируэт»
Ефимова Дарья 2011 2 юн. СШОР
Ефимова Мирослава 2011 2 юн. Невский лед
Жарова Полина 2011 2 юн. Невский лед
Запорожец Таисия 2012 3 юн. Невский лед
Захаренкова Алина 2013 2 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Захаренкова Полина 2011 1 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Зернова Мария 2009 2 юн. КФК «Динамо-Санкт-Петербург»
Зубкова Мария 2009 3 сп. Невский лед
Иванова Варвара 2012 3 сп. СШОР
Ивахова Алевтина 2010 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Иващенко Полина 2010 2 сп. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Ивина Инесса 2009 2 юн. Невский лед
Ильина Валерия 2011 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Ильина Олеся 2007 1 сп. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Инькова Варвара 2010 2 юн. Невский лед
Исаенкова Виктория 2010 2 сп. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Казакова Мария 2012 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Калашникова Дарья 2010 3 сп. Невский лед
Каликина Василиса 2014 3 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Камалдинова Альбина 2011 1 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Камушкина Ульяна 2008 1 юн. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Касьяненко Вячеслав 2009 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Катенева Анна 2006 1 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Кашинская Яна 2009 2 сп. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Киреева Таисия 2012 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Кирикович Алеся 2008 2 сп. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Ковалёва Ульяна 2010 3 сп. Невский лед
Ковшина Дарья 2013 3 юн. Невский лед
Кокушкина Лиза 2010 3 сп. СШОР
Колесник Даниил 2008 3 сп. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Коломиец Анастасия 2004 1 сп. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Колосова Виктория 2009 1 юн. Невский лед
Колчанова Алиса  2010 3 сп. Невский лед
Комарова София 2013 2 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Кононова Ева 2012 2 юн. Невский лед
Конькова Дарья 2009 3 сп. Невский лед
Корнева Виктория 2012 2 юн. Невский лед
Коробицына Дарья 2010 1 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Королева Анастасия 2007 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Королева Регина 2010 2 юн. Невский лед
Королькова Анна 2013 3 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Коршакова Ева 2014 3 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Косенкова Полина 2013 2 юн. СШОР 1 Московского района
Котченко Александра 2010 3 сп. АНО ДО ФСО «ШФК на коньках Буревестник»
Крамарева Яна 2008 3 сп. Невский лед
Криулин Андрей 2008 2 сп. СК «Мастер»
Крупинина Екатерина 2011 2 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Крылов Егор 2010 2 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Крылова Елизавета 2013 3 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Кудашкина Александрия 2008 2 сп. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Кузьмин Станислав 2010 1 юн. Невский лед
Кузьмина Кира 2012 2 юн. Невский лед
Куйбан Юлианна 2012 3 юн. СФК «Tempo»
Кулеш Дарья 2010 3 сп. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Куравкова Полина 2009 2 сп. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Курочкина Милана 2012 2 юн. СШОР
Кусачева Алёна 2010 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Кучерявенко Анна 2011 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Кучумова Мария 2011 1 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Лавриненко Даниил 2009 2 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Лазарева Мария 2011 3 сп. Невский лед
Леонова Милана 2011 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Лепина Мария 2011 3 юн. СШОР 1 Московского района
Лесин Марк 2011 2 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Лисс Варвара 2012 1 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Литвиненко Александра 2010 3 юн. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Литенко Лилия 2010 1 юн. “ФСО Локомотив”
Лобач Алиса 2011 3 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Логинова Мария 2012 2 юн. СШОР
Лоскутова Мирослава 2012 2 юн. СШОР 1 Московского района
Лысенкова Анастасия 2008 3 сп. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Лысенкова Мария 2012 3 юн. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Максимова Ксения 2009 2 сп. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Мансуров Герман 2011 2 юн. СШОР
Марасанов Тимофей 2008 3 сп. ШФК Елены Бережной
Марцевич Лидия 2010 2 юн. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Марчук Валерия 2013 3 юн. СШОР
Медведева Агата 2012 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Мелентьева Татьяна 2012 2 юн. АНФСО КФК «Северное Сияние»
Милькова Дарья 2010 3 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Митичева Лилия 2011 1 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Мокиенко Екатерина 2011 2 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Мокиенко Маргарита 2009 1 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Мосенко Ольга 2011 1 юн. Невский лед
Москвитина Дарья 2012 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Муравьева Полина 2008 2 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Муха Алиса 2010 1 юн. “ФСО Локомотив”
Нагибина Арина 2009 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Наклонская Арина 2009 2 сп. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Нахаева Арина 2010 2 сп. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Нелипа Данил 2010 1 юн. ФФКПО  г. Псков
Николаева Анастасия 2011 1 юн. Невский лед
Николаева Василиса 2011 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Никонова Анастасия 2012 3 юн. СПб ГБУ «ЦФКСиЗ ВО»
Никонорова Алиса 2010 2 юн. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Новохатский Александр 2011 1 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Овчинникова Арина 2008 2 юн. Невский лед
Овчинникова Дарья 2010 2 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Орлов Антон 2011 2 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Орлова Алена  2009 3 сп. ЦФКСиЗ Московского р-на
Орлова Любава 2012 3 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Павлова Анастасия 2008 2 сп. ЦПФКиХ ГЛАЙД
Павлова Василиса 2010 3 сп. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Павлова Дарья 2009 3 сп. Невский лед
Падерина Анастасия 2010 3 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Паршукова Арина 2012 3 юн. Невский лед
Петухова Дарья 2011 3 юн. ФС ЧУ «Золотые надежды»
Писарева Анна 2008 1 юн. АНО ДОД ШФК «Спартак»
Пласкова София 2013 3 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Пласкова Ульяна 2014 3 юн. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Плесовских Полина 2012 3 юн. СФК «Tempo»
Плотникова Кира 2010 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Поворочаева Кира 2012 3 юн. ШФК «Красная звезда»
Позднякова Кристина 2012 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Позднякова Эля 2006 1 сп. СКА (филиал ЦСКА, СПБ)
Политанская Мария 2012 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Полосухина Милана 2012 1 юн. СШОР 1 Московского района
Полухина Амалия 2010 2 юн. “ФСО Локомотив”
Попов Кирилл 2009 2 юн. ШФК «Красная звезда»
Попова Елизавета 2010 3 юн. СФК «Tempo»
Потапова Алиса 2011 2 юн. СК «Мастер»
Потрахова Виталина 2010 2 сп. СШОР Колпинского р-на
Прусакова Мария 2010 2 юн. СКФК «Золотой Конек»
Пузейчук София 2012 2 юн. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Рейтер Мария 2009 1 юн. Невский лед
Родникова Анастасия 2011 2 юн. Невский лед
Рокина Марина 2006 2 сп. ООО «Вилеса Айс»
Романова Алина 2010 2 юн. АНФСО КФК «Северное Сияние»
Романова Варвара 2010 2 сп. СПб ГБУ СШОР «Звездный лед»
Рубанова Александра 2012